Yep both DJ and Yuvika are in dire need for some braincells to do something intelligent 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yep both DJ and Yuvika are in dire need for some braincells to do something intelligent 
Originally posted by: agreatwcr
Main ap sabko ek aise insaan ke baare me batana chahti hun jisne har kdam, har mod, har mushkil me mera saath diya. Thank you Neil. Tum nahi hote na toh...shayad main...kabhi Mahajan group ko bacha nahi paati. Main bahot lucky hun ke tum meri zindagi me ho.
I love you patidevThank you so much
We are definitely getting this scene in future 
Aapki muh mein ghee shakkar
I want to see this scene in the show
Bechaare dhanraj ko har jagah se padti hai
DB, gargi, dj, yuvika aur ab public bhi
I hope someone recognise his good qualities in the show
But it's never gonna happen in the show because it will be against their narrative
Originally posted by: Simple_self
I hope someone recognise his good qualities in the show
But I never gonna happen in the show because it will be against their narrative
Yeah someone needs to recognise his good qualities too
Dhanraj tau ji deserves better
Jab gargi ko realise hoga tab tak bohot late ho chuka hoga
And that will be the reason for her to plan VH
instead of I use We , everyone wants this 🥹🥹Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Aapki muh mein ghee shakkar
I want to see this scene in the show
Originally posted by: Spandan24
instead of I use We , everyone wants this 🥹🥹
Ok
We want to see this in the show
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I got that but making Dhanraj the scapegoat was not the right way to go about it
Dhanraj was somewhat right loss mein bohot saare companies close hothe hain but usse kabhi acknowledge show nahi karenge
I'm really curious what Yuvika gonna do to retain employees
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90