aransh looks good Yaar . u put Ur siggy of kushal
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
aransh looks good Yaar . u put Ur siggy of kushal
I think study room.. They can start anywr place simply doesn't matter
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
I think study room.. They can start anywr place simply doesn't matter
bed was there . study room mein bed kyun hai . practicals ke liya kya 🤭
Yeah my dp pic sequence is Rey dream which i like so much.. Both look lovely yaar bas rey toda spl hai🙈
should I change to previous one the dp?
should I change to previous one .
Yeah change it..
Oh really i didn't notice that as my focus was smwr 
u think dulha swap will happen ? ya she will find out and marry jay .
u think dulha swap will happen ? ya she will find out and marry jay .
swap ho sakta hai but at right time Jay may reach..
Ditto bebaakee hai 

Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
swap ho sakta hai but at right time Jay may reach..
Ditto bebaakee hai
Haan maybe . so basically ur saying aransh won't get married. hmm ya aransh will get married and then aradhana won't accept him or something .