I think she is there for CLG... don't think vanshaj me aayegi. Agar aa bhi gayi to enjoy karna apna love triangle.
Neil doesn't even get a reasonable screenspace for NeiVika scenes , they won't even have time for a triangle 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I think she is there for CLG... don't think vanshaj me aayegi. Agar aa bhi gayi to enjoy karna apna love triangle.
Neil doesn't even get a reasonable screenspace for NeiVika scenes , they won't even have time for a triangle 
I hope we get an actual precap today instead of the promo being shown in the place of the precap
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Also you don't have to tag me in the thread i created , it gives me double notification for the same post
Oh! Sorry 
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Oh! Sorry
It's ok 
Post is less than 5 words
( this became a habit which is hard to get rid of
)
I think she is there for CLG... don't think vanshaj me aayegi. Agar aa bhi gayi to enjoy karna apna love triangle.
Neil has confessed his feelings, he knows Yuvika's feelings too now such type of triangle won't make any sense 
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Neil has confessed his feelings, he knows Yuvika's feelings too now such type of triangle won't make any sense
Plus she won't even get that much screenspace to do a love triangle
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
It's ok
Post is less than 5 words
( this became a habit which is hard to get rid of
)
Even I got habituated in tagging you. 
Yep cause I comment in like every thread in this forum , it's impossible to forget my username 
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
Yep cause I comment in like every thread in this forum , it's impossible to forget my username
True that still I miss tagging you in few posts of NeiVika AT 
That's fine , most of those posts are so.....charged that it makes it awkward for me to read them
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90