Guys, he mentioned that Ankita's pregnancy test is going in positive direction and he isn't giving the full information. He didn't deny that she isn't pregnant.
So get ready for the god bharai in the house 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys, he mentioned that Ankita's pregnancy test is going in positive direction and he isn't giving the full information. He didn't deny that she isn't pregnant.
So get ready for the god bharai in the house 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
vicky bheriya bhi tharki ha bhut pehle din se bola ho
Bahut hi ajeeb couple hai. Iski wife usi ghar mein hai, they are on camera, he's supposed to be very 'intelligent' toh isko samajh nahi aa raha k kaisa lagega screen pe.
Ye Tharki hai wo toh dikh raha hai par itna gadha kaisa hai k camera pe ye track chala raha hai.
Ya toh fir ye sab scripted hai to start the bechari Anku track.
yes get ready with song selection for the function .Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Guys, he mentioned that Ankita's pregnancy test is going in positive direction and he isn't giving the full information. He didn't deny that she isn't pregnant.
So get ready for the god bharai in the house
chingaari needs to know this firstOriginally posted by: Renee.Clare
Guys, he mentioned that Ankita's pregnancy test is going in positive direction and he isn't giving the full information. He didn't deny that she isn't pregnant.
So get ready for the god bharai in the house

Originally posted by: trouble_006
https://twitter.com/i/status/1726860395606905265
Yaar ye weird ho raha hai ab
wtf? yeh sana ki ajeeb ki tharak hai for vicky
or vicky ko bhi yeh inappropriate + weird nahi lag raha
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Bahut hi ajeeb couple hai. Iski wife usi ghar mein hai, they are on camera, he's supposed to be very 'intelligent' toh isko samajh nahi aa raha k kaisa lagega screen pe.
Ye Tharki hai wo toh dikh raha hai par itna gadha kaisa hai k camera pe ye track chala raha hai.
Ya toh fir ye sab scripted hai to start the bechari Anku track.
fr. why would he do this at all and why would he do it on camera. 🤦🏽♀️