navid ko to pehle week hi nikalna chaiyeh tha

Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
navid ko to pehle week hi nikalna chaiyeh tha

abhishek kyun ro raha hai navid k liye? kz ka rona to samajh ata hai 
I think it's unfair to make ppl vote out one among them.
Scholar Neil in confession room.
KZ is crying we understand
why this abhishek Nautanki is crying 

Abhishek apni bekar wali acting dikhane laga Naved k eviction ki footage mai
oh abhishek is liye ro raha hoga for navid k ab us se flirt kon karey ga
Is it only me who feels Neil's talking style in real life is weird. He talks like he is in his serial role.
Manku ko bhi dekh 😅
Aish- Isha try kar rahe hai par roma nahi aa raha 😅
KZ is pathetic! Chalu hogaya uska drama am a lone now. Am alone now.