Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Kisi ko nehi chahiye generation leap, he posts kuch bhi to increase his post counts. Now I will not even reply to him 🚶🏼♀️🚶🏼♀️🚶🏼♀️🚶🏼♀️
So don't reply
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Kisi ko nehi chahiye generation leap, he posts kuch bhi to increase his post counts. Now I will not even reply to him 🚶🏼♀️🚶🏼♀️🚶🏼♀️🚶🏼♀️
So don't reply
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Han tho internal committee meeting mein Puja nehi Kia Jata accused ka
Pehle tho you mocked me na baad mein kitni bar bhi accept Kia ho
🚶🏼♀️
Sorry
Rote nahi
Smile

Arjun is mumma's boy like most son. Vo alag baat hai bhoomi ke ek bhi gun nai hai usme
Yep so true
He's a dhakkan
I don't want any miscarriage for neivika. Both already lost one parent ....ab baccha khone ki zarurat nai hai
This is not fair at all
Arjun is mumma's boy like most son. Vo alag baat hai bhoomi ke ek bhi gun nai hai usme
I don't want any miscarriage for neivika. Both already lost one parent ....ab baccha khone ki zarurat nai hai
Pehle Shaadi kar le, at least Suhaag Raat manale phir soochenge about miscarriage
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Pehle Shaadi kar le, at least Suhaag Raat manale phir soochenge about miscarriage
![]()
Pehle direct comfession toh karle before episode 150
🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻
Kya karu naram dil insaan hnu so kar deti hnu reply 
You're only kathor dil when you bash my Bhidur ship
My 23,000th post

I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90