yes!Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
I want to ask an embarrassing question....
Arun is the hydrabadi guy right???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yes!Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
I want to ask an embarrassing question....
Arun is the hydrabadi guy right???
yeh Manara ko kyun rakha hai yahanOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
according to khabri spoiler
Dimang roomVikcy
Arun
Sunny
Manara
And sana

Biker ke paas 2 cr hai penalty dene ke liye

Biker ke paas 2 cr hai penalty dene ke liye

bahar kya achievement hai iski ?Originally posted by: vibecheck
itni bari bari baatein ki that i don't want the world to think main munawar ki waja se yahan pohanchi, meine bahar bhi sab akele achieve kia types baatein. all for nothing

Na…Na…there are many ViNa shippers on DDTOriginally posted by: behindyou
Am i only one who feels that Sana and Vicky have more chemistry than Ankita vicky


Biker ki GF ko bulao Famiky week mein…Priyank-Divya jaisi story
no thanks. humari dua hai tab tak biker bhaiya nikal chuke ho 

Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Logon ki obsession khatam hi nahin hoti
Beware BB wasiyon, bb nahin yahan ke mods bhi very biased hain
Soon, this comment will disappear just like that one post that got whitewashed forever…
I’ll write a dhaga on my mental health too.. soon
kis ki favor mein biased hain 
Arun ny to dhaga hi khul dya😁😆 rider ka
ek line ka dum wah wah
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
according to khabri spoiler
Dimang roomVikcy
Arun
Sunny
Manara
And sana
Tehelka and Arun in Dimaag room?
Manara in dimaag room makes sense. Bandi ne I am innocent I am bholi wala image bana kar sabki chugli ki h. Munawar should have been in dimaag room too.