Originally posted by: priyabehera
Oh Bhai 😛 lekin ek problem hai na ...dadi is single but .. daddy ki toh ek miss India type wifey hai na ...🤭
Ghum1.0 ka remake hai so EMA toh aaram se ho sakta hai
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: priyabehera
Oh Bhai 😛 lekin ek problem hai na ...dadi is single but .. daddy ki toh ek miss India type wifey hai na ...🤭
Ghum1.0 ka remake hai so EMA toh aaram se ho sakta hai
Swarna ka wig nikal Gaya toh kya hi reh jayega but Dadi ka iss Umar mei cheeks toh dekho. Glowing like sun.
Aaj dadi ne genuinely smile bhi kiya 😍
Toh phir thik hai
armaan and daddy ek jaise honge wadda man ..dil mein koi aur ,or shadi kisi aur se hyy dukh dard dono ke sath acha nhi hoga ..
Puri problem solve go jaayegi agar daadi and manish par nanu romance karenge toh.. Lolz Abhira aur Ruhi dono bach jaayegi 🤪🤪🤪
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7