We won 

Congratulations team India 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
We won 

Congratulations team India 
Idhar we don't even get points more than 50+
But yeh lacchi logo ko itne se bhi santushti nahi mil rahi 
Best figures for an Indian spinner in World Cups
5/31 Yuvraj Singh vs Ire Bengaluru 2011
5/33 Ravindra Jadeja vs SA Kolkata 2023
4/6 Yuvraj Singh vs Nam Pietermaritzburg 2003
4/25 R Ashwin vs UAE Perth 2015
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Its not about points.
Cricket needs to start giving importance to bowlers.
Player scored quick runs, took 5 wickets of SA who has been scoring 400.
Anyways chodo
India jeet gayi
I just told as I get so less points always.
If India had bowled first and Jaddu took 5 wickets. Then he would have surely got irrespective of Virat s century.
Because India played first and put a big score and the score put pressure on SA before the wickets fell itself.
Just acc to me.
I wonder why but my points are not showing up but my big disappointment is Hitman not hitting much on Eden garden pitch
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Theeek hainโฆ. Think about it.. do we care for points.. nope..
Why not make VK ka birthday special.. he did contribute fabulously and equaled a world recordโฆ. I am totally fine with thisโฆ..sabko special feel hona chahiye on their birthday..
I was not talking about points.
But yes hum jeet gaye and have been undefeated 
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Idhar we don't even get points more than 50+
But yeh lacchi logo ko itne se bhi santushti nahi mil rahi
Today I got 195
Thats bcuz I never ditch rohit and virat even if they dont give me any points.
kya kareOriginally posted by: Palak2812
Idhar we don't even get points more than 50+
But yeh lacchi logo ko itne se bhi santushti nahi mil rahi
I would have get 310
Bt apne paon me kalhadi mar di


Temba Bavuma: We know it's a challenge. We have lost chasing. We had had our conversations with our batters. They got 90 in the first 10 overs. We did well after that. Curbed down the run-rate. Sharma kind of set it up. Kohli and Iyer had a good partnership. The wicket played the way we suspected it well. We were not able to adapt unfortunately. Potentially, we might play again here in the semis.
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
🏏South Africa Women vs India Women, 2nd T20I, 🏏 Series: India Women tour o f South Africa 2026 , Venue: Kingsmead, Durban South Africa Women...
496