he is in top 5 as of now
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
he is in top 5 as of now
Ankita ki solid wali jalti hai Sana se 
wo gyi bhiOriginally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
I feel bad for her.
Just cuz she's seen as an easy target she's being cornered ,especially by that Chintu chhapri.
Darhi walas were right Kuch karle
If she is uncomfortable then why is she saying ki my heart is for Abhishek?Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
salman will expose kz convo with darhi walas about being uncomfortable
Itni kya despo hai yaar footage ke liye. Abhishek jaisa aadmi joote khaane layak hai.Chintu is the same.
Bas nangu pangu hona baaki hain
Chintu kaun? Anurag?Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
I feel bad for her.
Just cuz she's seen as an easy target she's being cornered ,especially by that Chintu chhapri.
Manasvi eliminated?
Originally posted by: infinity101
If she is uncomfortable then why is she saying ki my heart is for Abhishek?
Itni kya despo hai yaar footage ke liye. Abhishek jaisa aadmi joote khaane layak hai.
Fake hai yeh khanzaadi
She wants lobe angle but also wants to play lone warrior card
Originally posted by: infinity101
Manasvi eliminated?
Yuppp