Ur back ?
Haan abhi aayi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ur back ?
Haan abhi aayi
u think aradhana will tell abt their rishta to kimaya
u think aradhana will tell abt their rishta to kimaya
Ada bol diya lakin Kimi itni bewakuf hai ke kuch nahin dekhta hai just like her Mother.
But she won't tell it all I mean the Rishta of Aransh, kabhi nahin
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Rac come here.
I just wrote there 🤣
in star toh everything is regressive and everything is abt love triangle ya sis snaching another sis husband 🙄 and in Anupama toh bolo he mat .
After long time we are in sync..
waise how is your naya pyaar going on?
in star toh everything is regressive and everything is abt love triangle ya sis snaching another sis husband 🙄 and in Anupama toh bolo he mat .
Oooo Anupamaaaa

Waise yrkkh starting with their 4th gen..
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CzJhbuwieJf/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
for Sama 🤣. ekta is telling u I won't allow u to go