this scene is for u .u said u won't watch but ekta said I make Sama watch 🤣
Sirf Aransh moment ke liye, sirf because I love Kushal and Shivi not for the story anymore I'm done
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
this scene is for u .u said u won't watch but ekta said I make Sama watch 🤣
Sirf Aransh moment ke liye, sirf because I love Kushal and Shivi not for the story anymore I'm done
What nonsense!Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
epi start se abhi tak argument hi chal raha hai.. Alag alag tangent mein

Mujhe sach mein hasi aati haiOriginally posted by: Pyaarasam
I honestly don't know what to think about this show and its twist anymore

Originally posted by: minakrish
What nonsense!
absolute nonsense feast
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Precap
All receive aransh video..
( as expected rey leaks the video)
but r u sure Rey leaked it .he was shocked himself. I don't think he did might be Kiki.
Originally posted by: minakrish
Mujhe sach mein hasi aati hai
hasna ache baat hai.. dekh lo barsatein laughter therapy hojayega
but r u sure Rey leaked it .he was shocked himself. I don't think he did might be Kiki.
I think through kiki he did or kiki herself did.
but why ? what use is that .to show that aradhana is after Rey .hmm 🤔
Joh hona chahiye 🤣 waise yoga toh writers bhej na chahiye. Maan shanti hoga and we will get a better story 🤷
Maybe.. Remember rey say to kiki u need to do me a work.
what's happening yaar