no way LION Sha was this chu()()((Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
shirtless is getting amusing for me.... Yeh bhanot part 2 banega..... Unintentionally funny and bechara pushed ahead 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
no way LION Sha was this chu()()((Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
shirtless is getting amusing for me.... Yeh bhanot part 2 banega..... Unintentionally funny and bechara pushed ahead 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Isko kapde pehne dekh kaar tooh pechaan hi nahi sakte

orrey saarBB contestant Vicky ki band bajao makkadi wale task mein 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh kya bakwaas hai
Khanzaadi aaur majnu
https://x.com/thekhabritweets/status/1719051192343703589?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
the ship is sailing tu gussa kyun kar rahi hai 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Masoom Biker phir bolega wkw mein ke footage nahi milti humein



And bubu bachi fans are tweeting that ...Kitna cute fight hai dono kaa...🥲
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeeh kya bakwaas hai
Khanzaadi aaur majnu
https://x.com/thekhabritweets/status/1719051192343703589?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w

Tricks note kar le aaj ki date - Chomu 1 move on kar gaya - matlab abhi, filhaal ke liye. 10 min baad change hojayega 
bb needs new writers and some fresh ideas of entertainment that does not involve love triangle or even a straight line!!
What behaviour is this omg.....now this..another ex boyfirend entering?
And bubbi bubbuu ka reality bhi bahar aana hi hai....
Aishwarya and ankita, have similar boisterous, brash nature.... Loud and thoughtless....
Not even surprised at how all the couples behave in the house.
Muje Khanzaadi thode ache lagte thee aab nahi lagege 