teeno ky teeno shady hainOriginally posted by: infinity101
Ye Isha bhi kafi shady lagti hai muje
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
teeno ky teeno shady hainOriginally posted by: infinity101
Ye Isha bhi kafi shady lagti hai muje
sallu says yeh manasvi kitni off hai. mujhe cute bulaya or munawar ko hot 
yeh bb season bhi temptation island lag raha hai. yahan bhi kappals hain and single tempters 
mannara has no fashion sense. ugly kapre pehanti hai. and why tf is she wearing a hoodie on top of a formal dress? aisa dress pehna kyun agar comfortable nahi hai 
Isha why she doing this, destroying her image. Sumbul 2.0 is loading.
I don't get it inn young actors ka career just start hota hai aur paisey ky liye Bb main akey apni image kharab kardety hain.
Why they don't understand paisa kamaney ky liye umar padi hai par image ek bar kharab hojaye toh badi muskhil sy theek hoti hai
Now they are over doing it with anurag, woh tob uss dumb ko samjh nhi ataa
He is such a fool na, wasting his fanbase without showing any potential.
Why they only point out telhka and anurag, yeh ghum kappal konsa kuch kar raha hai and naved jigna they are also invisible
jigna has become totally invisibleOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Why they only point out telhka and anurag, yeh ghum kappal konsa kuch kar raha hai and naved jigna they are also invisible
this new guy is also chalu types .. sab ke sab red flags 🚩
- sallu pani mein dunk karne wale task mein sab ko aag laga raha hai 
- krushna aa gaya pakkane. skipping his section with sallu
- idc about sana or soniya but they should have eliminated on the basis of votes. bakwas
- mannara kitni jhooti hai. she did say that ankita ne ziada films us ne ki hain. itnaaa kuch add kar dia jhooti ne jab k aisa kuch hua hi nahi tha conversation mein jaise is ne describe kia. says wo kisi k career pe tippani nahi karti. huge liarrrrr