Samarth a gya guysssssssssssssssssssssssssss
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Samarth a gya guysssssssssssssssssssssssssss
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Vicky bhaiyaa ko laga aur ek ladki aa rahi hai WC mai 😂
Vicky bhaiya k expressions dekhne layak the 😆
Eisa hua tha mtv ace of space season 1 mein
Kristin was getting close to salman zaidi
Then her present bf came
Again kristin started to spend time with her bf
Salman left alone and crying shrying but he was very calm boy
Then at the end,krishtin said she actually loves salman zaidi

Kya din agaye hain humney pora episode wait kiya yeh sasti movie dekhny ky liye 
Iss k liye bhi ek "Man bharya" Banta hai 😂Originally posted by: Deadinside
Naaye bande ka jo kaata hai na. Bohot he galat level ka.
Isha ne aa k hi samarth ka insult kar diya" Mera bf bol k aata hai tu kya?" 😂😂
Munnu-kya kare isko galee lagana hai Ya abhishek ko 
Masterplayer Neil bohat busy hai abhi sam aur isha ki samajhne mein
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Munnu-kya kare isko galee lagana hai Ya abhishek ko
They are behaving like highschoolers lol
BB - aap apne Ghar me Samarth ko rakhengi ya abhishek ko?
Isha - mai abhishek ko rakhungi