kaddu coming to radhi and asking why u allowing this to hap.. Radhi blaming her 

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
kaddu coming to radhi and asking why u allowing this to hap.. Radhi blaming her 

Chalo kd ne bol diya viren is my ex n rey going to marry kimaya for revenge.
Radhi comes to rey n ask cancel this marriage..
rey : kya karlege mujhse shaddi
radhi : haan karlungi..
rey : apne khanna family keliye mujhe kab tak yaha waha phenkegi.
kiki manipulating malini..
Rey blames main aise hu tum 3 logo ke bhaje se
viren kd n you..
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Radhi comes to rey n ask cancel this marriage..
rey : kya karlege mujhse shaddi
radhi : haan karlungi..
rey : apne khanna family keliye mujhe kab tak yaha waha phenkegi.
exactly. point .
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
kiki manipulating malini..
Rey blames main aise hu tum 3 logo ke bhaje se
viren kd n you..
wah he is giving good answers.
rey to radhi aap maha devi ho par main nahi🙏

ache se suna raha hai usse
Radhi saying tumare maa se prob hai na par kyun mere behen se..
Rey clapping. and asking who is your dad
Radhi to rey you are sick
rey : yes im sick