hay aj bhi keya mujhe only 10 milegi? Why De kock why man???
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
hay aj bhi keya mujhe only 10 milegi? Why De kock why man???
markram maine most 4s ke liya choose kiya,itne 6s kyun mar rahe beta,4 maro na
.
Can someone ask the commentators on Askstar to keep their mouth shut? They are going to jinx markram
Makram kitna maroge 😭😭😭
Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
hay aj bhi keya mujhe only 10 milegi? Why De kock why man???
I chose Markram first then flipped and chose QDK at the last moment for potm,yeh dukh kahe khatam nhi hota
I will tell them to carry on.Can someone ask the commentators on Askstar to keep their mouth shut? They are going to jinx markram

13.4 Nawaz to Markram, SIX, short and with the arm, too easy for Markram to rock back and pull over deep mid-wicket. Those big, broad shoulders make it child's play for Aiden Markram
100 up
please it's a request to everyone stop taking Markram's name I don't want him to get out😭🙏Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Makram kitna maroge 😭😭😭
Pakistan vs South Africa, 26th Match
South Africa need 169 runs
PAK - 270 (46.4)
RSA - 102/2 (14)
CRR: 7.29
RR : 4.69
Drinks are on the field now. South Africa in an aggressive mood, want to scale this target quickly. Pakistan's bowlers are under the pump once again in this must win game. But like they always say, never rule out Pakistan when the odds are stacked against them! Let's see how the game proceeds
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
3 day Warm up match Professional County Cricket Club Select XL Vs Pakistan Aug 13-14-15 PCC Select XI squad: Tom Haines (capt), Shoaib Bashir,...
In 2026
0