What an episode.
Vicky bhaiya bohut tezz ja rahe hain muh ki khaiyengi jald.
Loved the house shuffle and nominations.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What an episode.
Vicky bhaiya bohut tezz ja rahe hain muh ki khaiyengi jald.
Loved the house shuffle and nominations.
Originally posted by: vibecheck
didn't get to finish earlier so i'm watching the rest now
yeh arun and tehelka kitne stupid hain. crawl kar k store room gae to get the big board on wheels




Your comment is more funny than the actual scene.
the funniest part was how loud the wheels on that thing were
so much for being secretive


I dont like BB said this will be permanent change regarding reshuffling .. I hope it changes .. couples should not be with each other all the time
Khanzaadi ftw

Originally posted by: vibecheck
the funniest part was how loud the wheels on that thing were
so much for being secretive
Namoney hain dono 😂
Originally posted by: vibecheck
soniya talking to anurag. first she talks about how vicky never sits with his wife, and then she talks about neil and ash always being together. behan tu chahti kya hai? kappal alag hai to masla, kappal sath hai to masla
She just wants to gossip about everyone
Vicky bhaiya ny konsa gunnah kardiya yeh munawaar kuch bhi bolta hai. Itna daamdaar player tha toh karta na vicky ko nominate. Aur yeh phuski dimaagh waley munawaar ky ek bar kehny py maan bhi gaye
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Munnawar jal bhun gaya
Chichundar kahin ka
Wow You are a lawyer 🤩
Bus mujhe nimmo ki yaad agayi 😂