Originally posted by: saniya9919
Kabhi kabhi mujhe lagta hain end of the season Ankita Vickuy se divorce naa le
Are sab natak.
Bahar hote hi,pregnancy announce kar denge.
Ops wat i am saying,i just registered myself as her fan in anku fan club
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: saniya9919
Kabhi kabhi mujhe lagta hain end of the season Ankita Vickuy se divorce naa le
Are sab natak.
Bahar hote hi,pregnancy announce kar denge.
Ops wat i am saying,i just registered myself as her fan in anku fan club
Jigna ben nahin hoti hain toh episode flop lagta hain. Asli tadka toh Jigna ben maarti hain entertainment ka.
Khanzaadi ne Ankita ka pardafaash kar diya hai.
Anyone who is against ankita will be in my favourite list. Currently, khanzaadi
Anurag ne BB ke favouritism ka pardafash kiya.
Youtubers ko aise insult jamegi nahin. 
Chinguji ke footprints dekhey Lokhande fan club mein. Abb yeh nahin jeetegi.
Munna bahot bore ho raha hain, tasks bhi nahin aur Anjali, Poonam jaise dedicated dasiyan bhi nahin hain filhaal toh.
Aur Sasha, Nisha jaise naive contestant bhi nahin.
Originally posted by: saniya9919
Munna bahot bore ho raha hain, tasks bhi nahin aur Anjali, Poonam jaise dedicated dasiyan bhi nahin hain filhaal toh.
Aur Sasha, Nisha jaise naive contestant bhi nahin.
He misses anjali bahut ro raha hai
Ramu fans , dekho main kya layi
:
Originally posted by: saniya9919
Chinguji ke footprints dekhey Lokhande fan club mein. Abb yeh nahin jeetegi.
Chinguji is a fraud. 
Biggest fraud on IF.