Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaar mere se nahi hoga catch up iss bokwaas ka - I just started from Friday's eppy. Naam bhi sahi se yaad nahi ho rahe inn namoonon ke. They're so frikking pretentious - totally fake AF, and not a single one has the acting skills to hide that lmao.
Mujhe mere Sallu ne bulayaOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Kyu kaise kis liye kisne bulaya? Padhayi likhayi kijye IAS YAS baniye.
hum Chale ayeee
IAS Yas Ban ke Kia krna Hai BB mein toh chapriyon ne hi Jana Hai 
Abhi hi dinner kar leMeinnnnn ayiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
q ayi kese ayi mat puchna
Maha pakau segment hai 
Kangu apna dukh ka potla lekaar Sallu ki paas 
sare chapris aik sath 😂
Kangana used to mock bigg boss on lock up now she is licking same BB
dinner KO aik ghanta Hai 😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Abhi hi dinner kar le
Maha pakau segment hai
Tum logo ne kangu or Sallu KO boring bola
itna sach nhi bolna tha
Yaaar nachudaa 

