https://www.instagram.com/reel/CyrIuFBhbva/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
aree I feeling so sad yaar. look how he is hurt.why does she do that yaar. she really doesn't love him only . always give him duk dard aur peda .and us also 🥺😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CyrIuFBhbva/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
aree I feeling so sad yaar. look how he is hurt.why does she do that yaar. she really doesn't love him only . always give him duk dard aur peda .and us also 🥺😭
He is tolerating all this to make up with ekta.. 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CyrIuFBhbva/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
aree I feeling so sad yaar. look how he is hurt.why does she do that yaar. she really doesn't love him only . always give him duk dard aur peda .and us also 🥺😭
Dard ho raha hai mujhe
Wohi toh next week is going to be heartbreak episodes.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CyrIuFBhbva/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
aree I feeling so sad yaar. look how he is hurt.why does she do that yaar. she really doesn't love him only . always give him duk dard aur peda .and us also 🥺😭
Red flag hoke the man is winning hearts ❤️ Dil toot raha hamare jab aise dekhte hai Rey ko 💔 Poor Lil thing and Joh marham karna chahiye wahi dard pe dard dehti hai 😭😭😭😭 Can't wait to see the result of this move, kuch acha nahin hone wala hai
Haan yaar bohut hone wala
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Red flag hoke the man is winning hearts ❤️ Dil toot raha hamare jab aise dekhte hai Rey ko 💔 Poor Lil thing and Joh marham karna chahiye wahi dard pe dard dehti hai 😭😭😭😭 Can't wait to see the result of this move, kuch acha nahin hone wala hai
why saying like this? kya hine wala hai?
At least he is having fun🤷 warna lots tantrums ke saat saat kab tak quit karte
Dard 😭 isliye acha nahin hoga
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
At least he is having fun🤷 warna lots tantrums ke saat saat kab tak quit karte
Haan now a days ppl quitting the show soon