I'm hoping we get something today with dadi coming to shoot Neil, what is that is the reason she actually shoots khooni dadi, to save Neil
That was Vidur Uncle's Day (Night)-mare 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm hoping we get something today with dadi coming to shoot Neil, what is that is the reason she actually shoots khooni dadi, to save Neil
That was Vidur Uncle's Day (Night)-mare 
What did DB ever do to you? 
But i hope the part where he tells about Shobana is true....btw how did he call her Shobana Mahajan? He should've alled her Prem ki maa or maashree right?
Vidur uncle dadi ko kuch jyada hi seriously le rahe hai
He is impressed with HER.
He called her HASEENA so pyaar se 
Btw how did he call her Shobana Mahajan? He should've alled her Prem ki maa or maashree right?
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
She is married, unka Ghar Sansaar hai she isn't Vella like us that's why she will post when she will get time
![]()
True that
Will try to be more active
He was impressed with Surili too toh kya uske saath bhi ghar basane keliye aap kahogi?
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
But i hope the part where he tells about Shobana is true....btw how did he call her Shobana Mahajan? He should've alled her Prem ki maa or maashree right?
No even that part is not true 
He is imagining that, if he does this tho this can happen so he will NOT tell Neil about Shobhna 
Because she's doing a good job
Ha thoda overtime jyada ho raha hai with that intern and lawyer which makers need to stop doing 
Vo pata rahe hai taki unpe shak na kare vo 
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90