Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
See you, girls! Rehearsal ponch gayi aur Pata nahin ke Time milega baad mein to chat espe with you, Aru, tum jaldi sohti ho na
Haan but if am awake will join u guys..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
See you, girls! Rehearsal ponch gayi aur Pata nahin ke Time milega baad mein to chat espe with you, Aru, tum jaldi sohti ho na
Haan but if am awake will join u guys..
Am here. Did u see aransh date?
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Next rey n jay friendship breakup..
Vk uncle ll be coming to dehradun as viren invited to visit them.
Everyone cooking their own stories in their mind..
So much going to happen
U think next week jay will come to know .
Am here. Did u see aransh date?
Date? nahi
May be if going according to kushal caption..
Pata nahi yaar bahut kuch hogaya..
See dd thread.
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
May be if going according to kushal caption..
Pata nahi yaar bahut kuch hogaya..
Acha yeah in hindi he wrote
U think jay will see them here maybe and then kand
U think jay will see them here maybe and then kand
I don think so.. Jay will come to kno only after kiki bomb blast.. she ll be the reason
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
I don think so.. Jay will come to kno only after kiki bomb blast.. she ll be the reason
Waise Dono r look smashing in black .too good na . Maybe and that's why rey will hug her to comfort her .