colors ka ab konsa show bandh ho raha he?

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
colors ka ab konsa show bandh ho raha he?

chand jalne laga to haseena ko bolo pani dale


Devi jab aapko humari apurn katha ko age pragati dene ka samay mile to jara hume bhi bataye. Hum aapke padhne ki pratiksha kar rahe he

itna hindi mene first time use kiya heOriginally posted by: whats.up.danger
Devi jab aapko humari apurn katha ko age pragati dene ka samay mile to jara hume bhi bataye. Hum aapke padhne ki pratiksha kar rahe he
![]()

i finally ofund out mount college me padhai kyun nahi hoti. Vo earthquake hua tha na uske baad constrcution work with shourya, apparently they distributed all the books during that time because apparently they were "destroyed". so ab books bina padhai to kese hi hoga 

Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
Devi jab aapko humari apurn katha ko age pragati dene ka samay mile to jara hume bhi bataye. Hum aapke padhne ki pratiksha kar rahe he
![]()
Yes I know
I have set aside time in the morning to do so 
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
i finally ofund out mount college me padhai kyun nahi hoti. Vo earthquake hua tha na uske baad constrcution work with shourya, apparently they distributed all the books during that time because apparently they were "destroyed". so ab books bina padhai to kese hi hoga
But what were they studying before that earthquake
still nothing according to me
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
i finally ofund out mount college me padhai kyun nahi hoti. Vo earthquake hua tha na uske baad constrcution work with shourya, apparently they distributed all the books during that time because apparently they were "destroyed". so ab books bina padhai to kese hi hoga
What u mean
They were studying before the earthquake??
I dont think so🤣
Seems like childhood friends turn enemy
Then enemy to lovers
Actors kuch khaas lag nahi rahe
haan to isliye to books unke bags me nai and ek kone me padi thi naOriginally posted by: simply.meghana
But what were they studying before that earthquake
still nothing according to me


Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k