bb dekh k decide karna na. they'll give you plenty of reasons 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
bb dekh k decide karna na. they'll give you plenty of reasons 
I don't even know them but at least the forum has started.
VIRAAAHT VIRAAAHT


Pakhi Pakhi 

Jokes aside I’m definitely watching this season if they’re in it 

Ankita and Aish-Neil saare drama queen iss season mein hi aane wale hain.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Ankita and Aish-Neil saare drama queen iss season mein hi aane wale hain.
bas stana sajju jaise log na aye 🙏🏼
I don't even know them but at least the forum has started.
the forum is dead for now. you gotta bring it to life. roz yahan baat kia karo 🤪
Stanna jaisa koi aaye shemdi bol le aur jeet jaaye among these drama queens
but alas there is only one Stanna 

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Stanna jaisa koi aaye shemdi bol le jeet jaaye among these drama scenes
but alas there is only one Stanna
aur bhi bohat namoone hain duniya mein. bb will find them
jaise stana ko dhund k laye thay
Plus Ahem jee is coming as well .Originally posted by: vibecheck
aur bhi bohat namoone hain duniya mein. bb will find them
jaise stana ko dhund k laye thay
I do pay my respectably visit here twice day .Originally posted by: vibecheck
the forum is dead for now. you gotta bring it to life. roz yahan baat kia karo 🤪
