Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
ek baar b aankh mari thi kya piya ne? Abhay ko
Yes in post leap
after she gets her memory back
Not sure if she did before that though
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
ek baar b aankh mari thi kya piya ne? Abhay ko
Yes in post leap
after she gets her memory back
Not sure if she did before that though
There is actually a line like "Haye mazaa aa jaye yeh gaadi ke neeche aaye" in it so -
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
pre leap post leap sure everything
The only fun element in this show was Mishu and the college friends 
Unko bhi S2 mein rula rula ke ishq karwa diya 

See how it just fits?
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
ek baar b aankh mari thi kya piya ne? Abhay ko
Haan wo Shakira wala dress mein tha na?
Har dusre Abhiya VM mein chhipka dete the.
haaye ! Tu woh scene kaise bhool gayeOriginally posted by: whats.up.danger
ek baar b aankh mari thi kya piya ne? Abhay ko
post leap k baad 2-4 scene hi toh aate thay abhiya k woh bhi bhool gaye tuVisit Streak - 70 Days 
Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
There is actually a line like "Haye mazaa aa jaye yeh gaadi ke neeche aaye" in it so -





mental writersOriginally posted by: dhun.laagi
The only fun element in this show was Mishu and the college friends
Unko bhi S2 mein rula rula ke ishq karwa diya
See how it just fits?


Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yes in post leap
after she gets her memory back
Not sure if she did before that though
Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
Haan wo Shakira wala dress mein tha na?
Har dusre Abhiya VM mein chhipka dete the.
okay okay baba i believe you allOriginally posted by: Fearless_Lover
haaye ! Tu woh scene kaise bhool gaye
post leap k baad 2-4 scene hi toh aate thay abhiya k woh bhi bhool gaye tu


I need a space to rant 

Ganesh celebrations are becoming nuisance over the years. At least where I live. Raat ko 2 baje tak loud music, dhol nagade, and fire crackers? I mean logo ko diwali ho, new year ho ya india Pakistan match ho bas fire cracker usme b boom boom loud bombs blast krne chahiye. It was so annoying and itna loud shouting kar re the and pata ni shankh baja re ya vehicle horns but loud screaching sounds every few minutes. Basically khud b na so or dusro ko b. Now every time i see people celebrating this festivals i get this feeling no thats not even what the god u r trying to worship stands for. This is some society created shit they are following in the name of religion. Even while bringing ganesh idol to houses with those eyes closed all i can think is “kidnap karke la rhe he jo aankh bandh kari he. Kahi rasta ya location na pata cha jaye hostage ko isliye aankh bandh kar do”
and dont even dare to give me the reason first eyes khudke ghar pr pade ye sentiment he because i refuse to believe that if those gods are truly there they will support such petty emotions. These are just excuses to support own jealous mindset.
I just woke up in a very pissed off mood after barely some 3-4 hours of sleep with a wish that this world should just end. Bring out the asteroid mass extinction ka time aa gaya he 

Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k