Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Let's see ab kya hoga..
arnab all of sudden gone. Why they brought him? Barsatein team messing up things.
aree arnab was a cameo .it was obvious he will be only for some episodes. he was just for comedy na .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Let's see ab kya hoga..
arnab all of sudden gone. Why they brought him? Barsatein team messing up things.
aree arnab was a cameo .it was obvious he will be only for some episodes. he was just for comedy na .
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Rey mentally prepared to go but im feeling bad
he won't go don't worry . aradhana will stop him .
bina aunty : gives cookies to rey
rey : mujhe kyun dey rahi ho
bina aunty : dil aagayi tujh par
i was like mujhe bhi toh dil aagayi rey baby par

aree arnab was a cameo .it was obvious he will be only for some episodes. he was just for comedy na .
connectivity hi nahi hai..
I kno but i feel bad seeing him sad
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
bina aunty : gives cookies to rey
rey : mujhe kyun dey rahi ho
bina aunty : dil aagayi tujh par
i was like mujhe bhi toh dil aagayi rey baby par
jaldi bolo aap .kahi Chala na Jaye .
radhi comes to khanna house n argu with viren..
Lo khanna sisters n mimi argu with viren to call rey back.
viren n radhi calls rey but doesnt pick the call n kimaya calls him n rey picks
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
radhi comes to khanna house n argu with viren..
Lo khanna sisters n mimi argu with viren to call rey back.
viren n radhi calls rey but doesnt pick the call n kimaya calls him n rey picks
fattti moh 🤦
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
radhi comes to khanna house n argu with viren..
Lo khanna sisters n mimi argu with viren to call rey back.
viren n radhi calls rey but doesnt pick the call n kimaya calls him n rey picks
She left her phone in khannas house and took kimayas phone
kimaya cries to radhi to stop rey from going to delhi