Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Mera suba se hass hass ke halat kharab ho Gaya hai 
kya mast fight chal raha hai ground me


https://twitter.com/Freak4Salman/status/1704035229105811751?t=wnmEiAAZEvxB6eNFWgiixQ&s=19
https://twitter.com/Iam_SyedIrfan/status/1704036216143020410?t=V1jRNzZCvaHxGnVeLVXZDA&s=19
Bollywood walo se to kuch na hoga ab fans se hi ummeed hai
Taking vellapanti to new heights
you back but missed my bday thread and party will give u link https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/bollywood/5336393/happy-birthday-wat-upOriginally posted by: Flyonthewall02
https://twitter.com/Freak4Salman/status/1703978824529314074?t=AIfvPrC169C4wCi2pUb_Tg&s=19
https://twitter.com/JoySRKian_2/status/1704002067805958460?t=oeIASRve4pfTiCodx-V5YA&s=19
https://twitter.com/Iam_SyedIrfan/status/1704033329719451891?t=pJBJ8qRZ3dgzloi2pZ9LYg&s=19
We can take others on Tiger 3 here to roar. #Tiger3 Tagging others to see the post.

There's this leaked chats of bhai fans GC
https://twitter.com/iWorshipSRK/status/1703416498486988959?t=8XMQw3-sXa0si138-GhjYw&s=19
So they're replacing a SRK film's posters with another SRK films poster?
Nice 
no they replacing it with Salman’s KhansOriginally posted by: Stone-Cold
So they're replacing a SRK film's posters with another SRK films poster?
Nice
so basically sallu fan’s picking a fight?
insecure fans
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DPBA2lviI6P/?igsh=Zno5c2NpbGZldG9h
https://x.com/i/status/2076541412389347333
https://x.com/i/status/2065315980012884110
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://x.com/imvangasandeep/status/2006432369365102625
39