That tweet clip
Akshu Behen, money ke hisaab tak theek tha, aansu ko kyu segregate karna hai?
The only purpose of this show is to make its viewers mad. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That tweet clip
Akshu Behen, money ke hisaab tak theek tha, aansu ko kyu segregate karna hai?
The only purpose of this show is to make its viewers mad. 
Originally posted by: Snowfally
That tweet clip
Akshu Behen, money ke hisaab tak theek tha, aansu ko kyu segregate karna hai?
The only purpose of this show is to make its viewers mad.
I can't even watch the clips now. The FL flipping so fast.. It just makes her character look bad.. Saw one precap.. Went from Abhimanyu to Abhi...itni jaldi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: PeacefulLove
I can't even watch the clips now. The FL flipping so fast.. It just makes her character look bad.. Saw one precap.. Went from Abhimanyu to Abhi...itni jaldi 🤣🤣
Yeah.. Fast forward mode continues.. 2 mins noodles mode 
Good you are not watching the clips also. What's the point of these bhari bharkam dialogues like majboori and all when lauta do wale ke pass hi lautna hai 
Originally posted by: Chaitu.V
yeh last pic kya hai ? Ak ne flip Kar diya? Intense romance started already ?
I watched a scene from today’s episode and Ak saying Abhir Abhimanyu ko father figure maan raha hai 😂 what does she even mean ? Vo Abhir ka bio dad tho hai Aur inn dono ko aisa dekhna mera majhboori hai ?
Oh man!! These 2
soulmates ,twin flamesare really made for each other! So now if she even accept AbM it’s out of majhboori and not pyaar which again confirms my doubt If Ak ever loved AbM ?
https://twitter.com/_focus__on/status/1697056922682487201?s=20
there is something called
Stockholm syndrome
feelings of trust or affection felt in many cases of kidnapping or hostage-taking by a victim towards a captor
But here this case stalking and forcing to love back(from beginning and now)…she is definitely suffering from stockholm syndrome for sure
Even if they continue it will be only Manjari. Why are you saying they will be poor ? Birla's are rich so are Goenkas.
Originally posted by: Sonali1968
Even if they continue it will be only Manjari. Why are you saying they will be poor ? Birla's are rich so are Goenkas.
Earning people dies they become poor😜
Yes
clearly Abhimanyu is the heart of the hospital and if he dies then it will indefinitely shut down so they’ll become poor 
I doubt that actors like Mahima, Harsh, Parth etc will do this show after the leap that’s why it’ll only be Manjari as she’ll be the next immortal Dadi.
they are already in tit bitsOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Yes
clearly Abhimanyu is the heart of the hospital and if he dies then it will indefinitely shut down so they’ll become poor
I doubt that actors like Mahima, Harsh, Parth etc will do this show after the leap that’s why it’ll only be Manjari as she’ll be the next immortal Dadi.
Originally posted by: Criticiser
Yes
clearly Abhimanyu is the heart of the hospital and if he dies then it will indefinitely shut down so they’ll become poor
I doubt that actors like Mahima, Harsh, Parth etc will do this show after the leap that’s why it’ll only be Manjari as she’ll be the next immortal Dadi.
Mahima, anand and parth along with sefali and shivu may ditch manju after abhim death🤷♀️
Originally posted by: Snowfally
That tweet clip
Akshu Behen, money ke hisaab tak theek tha, aansu ko kyu segregate karna hai?
The only purpose of this show is to make its viewers mad.
Seriously guys the show is become clownery.
Non sense going on every where
Chahte kya ho?
I will ask this question to dkp if I get the chance.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7