Originally posted by: Erum.Jannat
Thanks for invitation🤗
But i would love to use Brother 😆 ..
👍🏼Jannat
Naam to bada achcha h ❤️
Okay , agar bhaiyya bola h .
To sautan to nahi banna chahiye 😔
Koi nahi sautan na sahi , nanand bhi ban sakti ho 😛
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Erum.Jannat
Thanks for invitation🤗
But i would love to use Brother 😆 ..
👍🏼Jannat
Naam to bada achcha h ❤️
Okay , agar bhaiyya bola h .
To sautan to nahi banna chahiye 😔
Koi nahi sautan na sahi , nanand bhi ban sakti ho 😛
Just pdhaa , sry late ho gyi
Journal submissions me atki hui thi ( sci waalo ka sbse bada dukh)
Tune science li hai 😲
Vo to khule hi hue h , bus ek hukum ki der h , Jannat ji aapko saali gang mein invite Kiya jaata h . Ismein membership qubool h 😃😃
Hnjii behen😒
Jiska doubt aajtk mujhe vii hai
Same dukh mujhe bhi h , pata nahi kaun sa sadma laga tha mujhe jo , science le li 😭😭
Thanks🤗,I feel one should be from Dhruv's family . Tia is from Ur side as she is using jijju so I think bhaiya is better ❤️ and don't worry I love people who love my brother,so u'll have full support from my side.
Hnjii behen😒
Jiska doubt aajtk mujhe vii hai
Chalo ji 😂 phir kesi chal rahi hai science vali zindagi 🤣
If I had to show Sukku as related to Dhruv in some form, I'd probably use your theory of Navrangvan being built by past avatar Tara's father, with the caveat that it could only be used by
1) Either D-T or those directly related to them by blood
2) Someone not related by blood but only if they're searching for either D or T (this explains the Dharmendra travel), or are accompanied by D or T.
Then have a scenario where there seems to be an air of familiarity for the portal around Sukku (she gets the 21st century messages comfortably when others can't), and then it suddenly dawns on Dhruv one fine day that this little girl is either related to him or Tara, and he sets about trying to solve that mystery.
Then , we will not get Sukku as D-T's daughter. Because this level of logical thinking in writers , I believe is next to impossible 😛
Originally posted by: Tia-life
Same dukh mujhe bhi h , pata nahi kaun sa sadma laga tha mujhe jo , science le li 😭😭
Mai bach gayi phir 😉
Kyunki mai to BBA student hu😆