that's true 🤣..
🤣🤣
Ab to us pr gussa krte bhi soch aati , ye wesi hi rehne waali kyu me apna mood khraab kru ispr
Let's assume Dumb Family is Invisible
😆 if they aren't going to show Growth/we'll never see Positivity .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
that's true 🤣..
🤣🤣
Ab to us pr gussa krte bhi soch aati , ye wesi hi rehne waali kyu me apna mood khraab kru ispr
Let's assume Dumb Family is Invisible
😆 if they aren't going to show Growth/we'll never see Positivity .
Btw, Vikramjit called his daughter "Shyama" today I think.
Not SM, not RSM or PSM, just Shyama.
https://youtu.be/Cu3QpWEfqgg
Mujhe DT ki wdding me ye song chahiye😛
Btw, Vikramjit called his daughter "Shyama" today I think.
Not SM, not RSM or PSM, just Shyama.
Ha shama bola muze woh cute laga😆
btw aaj chirkut ne D-PSM ka marriage conditions wala convo suna ya nahi??
if he is planning something then he must have went there for A reason .Did Dhruv go to the prison with PSM in order to give his hand-drawn map to Maharani?
If they are to be released anyway for the marriage, what will be the use of the map? They won't run because of the threat of killing Vallabhgarh public.
Most probably to cross check whether they are ok or not and may be to give that ..
Is scene me PSM sirf Dhruv ko ghur rahi thi aur Dhruv idhar udhar sab jagah dekh raha tha bas PSM ko chhodkar 🤣
https://twitter.com/Rituzz25/status/1692208925511417867?s=20
😆should i change it to Negativity ka Dabba (Box) 🤣
bcz whenever he come he bring negativity only,
either predicting someone's death or Cursing people 😡
Or I'll use both 😆
In Precap Apart from Dhruv, Handsome with Brain ❤️
I liked this one 😆
🤣Im waiting to see Senapati's reaction🤣
https://twitter.com/narayani_fp/status/1692224581216665816?s=20
Hope within Couple of Days she will be strong enough to start shooting 🤞
Riya's IG Stories:
https://www.instagram.com/stories/direct/3171598570792356703_1143576768
https://www.instagram.com/stories/direct/3171599803062037454_1143576768