Ulka’s interview. She is saying her character is more of a special appearance rather than cameo. Maybe she’s here just till Riya and Krishna recover. Hope they don’t drag this PSM and Dhruv wala nonsense for long.😳😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ulka’s interview. She is saying her character is more of a special appearance rather than cameo. Maybe she’s here just till Riya and Krishna recover. Hope they don’t drag this PSM and Dhruv wala nonsense for long.😳😳
PSM pagal ho gayi hai 🔪 dikhakar tum Dhruv ko rok nahi sakti 😡
Looking at the thumbnail, S p a r s h = m a r r i a g e doesn't apply to Vikramgarh? 🤪
Looking at the thumbnail, S p a r s h = m a r r i a g e doesn't apply to Vikramgarh? 🤪
PSM ke pagal baap ne ise kuch jyada hi sar pe chadhhakar rakha hai is liye aise behave kar rahi hai pagal😡
Ye sapna h ya hakikat
Jo bhi h mujhe stress de raha h , pata nahi makers kya karne wale h 🤢
Originally posted by: Tia-life
Ye sapna h ya hakikat
Jo bhi h mujhe stress de raha h , pata nahi makers kya karne wale h 🤢
can we use new name for PSM the Irritating Self-Obsessed Person 😡
can we use new name for PSM the Irritating Self-Obsessed Person 😡
Maine to pehle se hi decide kar rakha h .
SPM ..
Sanki Prit Mohini or Sar Phiri Mohini 🤪Main to yahi bolungi ,kyunki short bhi h 😛
Koi aur options ho to vo bhi bata do 👍🏼
but Dhruv got The Tag Sarphira Dr. 🤔 .Originally posted by: Tia-life
Maine to pehle se hi decide kar rakha h .
SPM ..
Sanki Prit Mohini or Sar Phiri Mohini 🤪Main to yahi bolungi ,kyunki short bhi h 😛
Koi aur options ho to vo bhi bata do 👍🏼
Well she is Beauty obsessed & A Spoil Brat so let's wait for Episode may be we'll know her other irritating sides then we can think about New name 😊