Originally posted by: Bad_Karma
man they look good ❤️ And rey tou ik dam nashy sa chad raha hai ... khushal is doing well these days 😃
Bechara dard mein hai😭
You didnt see his pain? He still thinks aradhna is getting married😭😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Bad_Karma
man they look good ❤️ And rey tou ik dam nashy sa chad raha hai ... khushal is doing well these days 😃
Bechara dard mein hai😭
You didnt see his pain? He still thinks aradhna is getting married😭😆
lol i ment to say k i didn't like him but ab he is kinda growing
Itni jaldi nasha Chad gaya Rey ka aapko. 👀👀
BTW kis episode ka scene hi ye..
Upcoming
🤣Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Bechara dard mein hai😭
You didnt see his pain? He still thinks aradhna is getting married😭😆
https://twitter.com/its__tisha/status/1682050461673848832?t=PPM0j-yIf3utr9KD3889cg&s=19
Clowns😆
What fun episode it was⭐️
https://twitter.com/shivisthetic/status/1682040411282624513?s=19
Is the awkward hug for successfully getting their friends married😆
this hig is gonna be seem by the parents of aradhana lol 😆 inki shadi na karwa dain wo loghttps://twitter.com/shivisthetic/status/1682040411282624513?s=19
Is the awkward hug for successfully getting their friends married😆
Another fun episode full of AraNash bunter and cute moments 😍 rey bichara qurbani deny chala tha lol good to see him happy when he got to know k aradhana ki shadi nhi hai 🤣It was cute.
what was the explanation for bridal attire?https://twitter.com/shivisthetic/status/1682040411282624513?s=19
Is the awkward hug for successfully getting their friends married😆