he didnt have to just shout “piya me ja raha hu” 🤣🤣Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
If he was really smart then he should have dumped P on DD and leave the city all alone...🤣
Or else....could have act to get memory loss after getting revived...🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
he didnt have to just shout “piya me ja raha hu” 🤣🤣Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
If he was really smart then he should have dumped P on DD and leave the city all alone...🤣
Or else....could have act to get memory loss after getting revived...🤣
exactly! Abhay thought its better k uske pass powers nahi he🤣🤣Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
Personally I feel if Pia gets Vampire power then she would have been even more danger than metz... just think... even being Human usne Abhay ko pareshaan kar ke rakha tha.... agar Vampire ban jati too pata nahi kya karti.... 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
he didnt have to just shout “piya me ja raha hu” 🤣🤣
exactlly... He need to just.... "Chup chap idhar se nikal lo..."🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
exactly! Abhay thought its better k uske pass powers nahi he🤣🤣
First she would have kicked Metz outta DD if she got powers 🤣
🥳Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
got 30 days visit streak batch 😆
🤣🤣🤣
Issued in public interest.: This may confuse you.
Please note the name of this poster and not the picture.🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🥳
🤣🤣🤣
Issued in public interest.: This may confuse you.
Please note the name of this poster and not the picture.🤣🤣🤣
Arey koi bhojpuri movie ka poster nahi mila?...😆😆...
Mujhko itna bata de koi
usko search krne main time lagega 🤣
Weird name search krna zyada easy hai, aache name waha milte nhi🤣🤣
Kaise tujhse dil na lagaye koi❤️
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k