Archana explaining code red as if she is straight from the village.. Overacting
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Archana explaining code red as if she is straight from the village.. Overacting
Try watching this show😃. Skip the unnecessary drama just and don't expect deserving winner😆
shiv gyanchand ban rha🤔
Hey guys kal kya hua?? Who was the best performer??
Arijit hasn't changed... Damn good looking but khaali dibba 😆usko sab cheez ki double explanations chahiye
ye besuri kyun achhe bhale song ka band bja rhi hai🤔
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Hey guys kal kya hua?? Who was the best performer??
I think Dino and Aish were good..Maine kal ka sahi se nahi dekha.
And isko overhype kiya gaya hai lagta hai yehi winner hai😆Arijit hasn't changed... Damn good looking but khaali dibba 😆usko sab cheez ki double explanations chahiye
Why all of them are super energetic all the time....
like way over the top...
Paise ke alawa kuch aur bhi promised hai kya contract ka...??.. like overacting is like audition for bb...🤣
Shiv ke pass do dil hai.....dono dil alag alag cheez bol rahe hain 😔😔