I'm sure Siasa ky post ko kisi ny report kiya hoga iis liyeOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Same here, actually I think it’s the daily discussion thread as it says that @Siasa2014 posted 1hr ago.
I don’t know why it’s getting removed though.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm sure Siasa ky post ko kisi ny report kiya hoga iis liyeOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Same here, actually I think it’s the daily discussion thread as it says that @Siasa2014 posted 1hr ago.
I don’t know why it’s getting removed though.
Why would I lie to you? I don't understand ky Mera that post kyoun delete kiya even though mein ny apny post mein kisi ky about kuch nahi kaha tha 🤢 Do you know koi dead forum where koi mods nahi ho aur hum baatein kar sakyOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Exactly, all because he decided to introduce that Accha Aadmi 😑 even I skip their boring scenes or I laugh at their cringey DDP 🤣
You have got to be joking no way they removed a post about Goenka’s ka Ghoomar 😡
Bohot saare forums hain eg Ghum forum, Imlie forum, YHC forum, Pandya Store forum etc though I doubt you watch these crappy shows 😆Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Why would I lie to you? I don't understand ky Mera that post kyoun delete kiya even though mein ny apny post mein kisi ky about kuch nahi kaha tha 🤢 Do you know koi dead forum where koi mods nahi ho aur hum baatein kar saky
Mein Yrkkh, Barsatein, Cid, Katha dekhti hoon. I think YHC forum theek rahy ga also that forum pr koi post nahi karta haiOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Bohot saare forums hain eg Ghum forum, Imlie forum, YHC forum, Pandya Store forum etc though I doubt you watch these crappy shows 😆
Btw Yrkkh forum 500+ members Hain 🥱
Don't you think Humein Hetvi ko bhi here invite karna chahiye
Ye members kya hote hein and how can you become one 😲Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Btw Yrkkh forum 500+ members Hain 🥱
Haan haan kyun nahi at least she’ll be free from that war zone.Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Don't you think Humein Hetvi ko bhi here invite karna chahiye
1229 followers hainOriginally posted by: Criticiser
Ye members kya hote hein and how can you become one 😲
Ps: Since that show is old I guess older members are still classed as members that’s why.

Also I think aab usko bhi Abhinav pasand nahi hai 🥱Originally posted by: Criticiser
Haan haan kyun nahi at least she’ll be free from that war zone.