It’s started 😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
It’s started 😆
Dheere dheere seh pyari pyari seh...
Kachori jalgaye 🙊🙊🙊

It's already started, gone papa post in cus, gone papa photo replaced in school application ,next patti post..
kya kya cut honge kaha kaha cut honge sab mata ki mamta dekhoo her hand affects we are experts from day1. She didn't touch abhir head yesterday it's back only gaya kachori ki tel mein 🤣Originally posted by: Jyotsna09
It's already started, gone papa post in cus, gone papa photo replaced in school application ,next patti post..
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
kya kya cut honge kaha kaha cut honge sab mata ki mamta dekhoo her hand affects we are experts from day1. She didn't touch abhir head yesterday it's back only gaya kachori ki tel mein 🤣
Chivaraku migeledi antaa shunayam, ash ..🤣🤪😝

It started by basis of navra's relation taken away from them,then slowly with abhir's acceptance to abhimanyu being his fatherjee,last will be mrs sharma to akshara goenka
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
kya kya cut honge kaha kaha cut honge sab mata ki mamta dekhoo her hand affects we are experts from day1. She didn't touch abhir head yesterday it's back only gaya kachori ki tel mein 🤣
Cholesterol Cholesterol and Cholesterol...🤡

Thu Thu Thu 🤣
Throw up throw up and throw up
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
2