reminded me of this lol he was so annoyed lol when people demanded different things lol

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
reminded me of this lol he was so annoyed lol when people demanded different things lol

Sare function me twist hi aate hai🤣
Are not we judging Garv character too much because of negative promos . He told his past to Titli isme bhi log usse judge kar rahe hain woh to starting se hi aisa hai har baat ko sabke samne bolta hai. Even kal gift ko leke b sabne usse blame kiya per I understand his pov Manikant aur Koyal ne usse kaha tha ke shaadi unke hisab se hoga barna unko yeh rista rakhne ka koi Shaq nehi hai agar gift ko leke kuch ladhai hoti to shaadi tutne tak ka Naugatuck aata isliye usne apne ghar walon ke liye gift laya taki shaadi bina kisi ladhai jhagde ki ho jaye aur Titli ke family ko kuch sunna na pade. Usne apne liye gift nehi laya jo bhi Titli ki ghar walo ne dia usne accept kiya bas apne ghar walo ke liye laya taki unka muh band rahe . Koyal also told him dono ghar ko dhayan mein rakhke things handle karna . It is completely my pov & I don't blame him for gifts
Wow, was this smoking scene aired? I have never seen a character smoke on ITV, especially on sitara...
just Garv acting like a teenager lolOriginally posted by: Plvs-Vltrx
Wow, was this smoking scene aired? I have never seen a character smoke on ITV, especially on sitara...
It was so out of place lol 🤣
Kabir Singh 2.0
Sasta version lol 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🙂
Nehi bhai mujhe Kabir Singh se zyada Garv pasand hai 😆not a fan of kabir singh actor 🤣Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
Sasta version lol 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🙂