Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!
๐คฃ๐๐
Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!
๐คฃ๐๐
Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Sonali1968
Yeh kahan se prakat hua. Is he coming for custody case 2 or celebrating his second marraige.
No no, it's old one...
Koi means - Some right (like who hates his character).Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!
๐คฃ๐๐
Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ
could be ๐Originally posted by: Hetvi_12
Kya pata yaha Surekha chachi sasural mein Muskaan ke against planning plotting karte rahe aur Akhilesh Ka already kisi Gori Ma'am ke saath EMA ho... ๐
true ๐Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!
๐คฃ๐๐
Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ
We spoke 7 pages about most emerging (useless) character of s3 ๐ who is hosting competition please it's clear i am the winner ๐ฅณ
Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!
๐คฃ๐๐
Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐คฃ๐๐คฃ
Abhi bhi koi nahi yaad karna chahtaโฆlook at trpโฆshaadi yeh sab dene ke baad bhi wahin ki wahin โฆread the trp thread and got sone insight that time spent on episode us reduced โฆpeople are changing channelsโฆwhich totally makes sense โฆlol to me at least..j
trp audience are slow. We have been through that phase. Pehle pura epi dekho. Phir 20 minutes phir 18 now they are at 17.Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Abhi bhi koi nahi yaad karna chahtaโฆlook at trpโฆshaadi yeh sab dene ke baad bhi wahin ki wahin โฆread the trp thread and got sone insight that time spent on episode us reduced โฆpeople are changing channelsโฆwhich totally makes sense โฆlol to me at least..j
Soon skip ๐คฃ
I canโt believe Akhilesh goenka post has 8 pages worth of responsesโฆbhai bravo diya n all who contributed lmaoโฆAkhilesh goenka ki taraf sey iss izzat afzaayi ke liye main thanks bol deti hoonโฆitni attention 14 years mein ussey show key andar bhi nahi mili lmao
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
I canโt believe Akhilesh goenka post has 8 pages worth of responsesโฆbhai bravo diya n all who contributed lmaoโฆAkhilesh goenka ki taraf sey iss izzat afzaayi ke liye main thanks bol deti hoonโฆitni attention 14 years mein ussey show key andar bhi nahi mili lmao
๐คฃ i guess he is more interesting than all other characters ๐คฃ as he atleast did something different in each track. We all realized his worth as currently all character either crying or shouting but akhilesh romancing some random girl๐
Where did Abhir, Kiara, and Surekha Chachi go?? Abhira was not even staying with them. Why didn't she contact them about her problems?? When...
22