Akhilesh Goenka - the emerging star 🌟- Page 6

Created

Last reply

Replies

60

Views

4k

Users

11

Likes

118

Frequent Posters

Posted: 3 years ago
#51

Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ

1248890 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago
#52

Originally posted by: Sonali1968

Yeh kahan se prakat hua. Is he coming for custody case 2 or celebrating his second marraige.

No no, it's old one...

Sonali1968 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago
#53

Originally posted by: JustaFan13

Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ

Koi means - Some right (like who hates his character).
firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 3 years ago
#54

Originally posted by: Hetvi_12

Kya pata yaha Surekha chachi sasural mein Muskaan ke against planning plotting karte rahe aur Akhilesh Ka already kisi Gori Ma'am ke saath EMA ho... ๐Ÿ˜†

could be ๐Ÿ˜†
firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 3 years ago
#55

Originally posted by: JustaFan13

Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ

true ๐Ÿ˜†
firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 3 years ago
#56

We spoke 7 pages about most emerging (useless) character of s3 ๐Ÿ˜† who is hosting competition please it's clear i am the winner ๐Ÿฅณ

Pr1yanka thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 3 years ago
#57

Originally posted by: JustaFan13

Kaand Aisa Karo, Jo exit ke baad bhi 4 log baat kar sake!!!

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Bechara abhinav jab exit hoga, koi usko yaad bhi nahi karega.. ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ



Abhi bhi koi nahi yaad karna chahtaโ€ฆlook at trpโ€ฆshaadi yeh sab dene ke baad bhi wahin ki wahin โ€ฆread the trp thread and got sone insight that time spent on episode us reduced โ€ฆpeople are changing channelsโ€ฆwhich totally makes sense โ€ฆlol to me at least..j

firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 3 years ago
#58

Originally posted by: Pr1yanka



Abhi bhi koi nahi yaad karna chahtaโ€ฆlook at trpโ€ฆshaadi yeh sab dene ke baad bhi wahin ki wahin โ€ฆread the trp thread and got sone insight that time spent on episode us reduced โ€ฆpeople are changing channelsโ€ฆwhich totally makes sense โ€ฆlol to me at least..j

trp audience are slow. We have been through that phase. Pehle pura epi dekho. Phir 20 minutes phir 18 now they are at 17.

Soon skip ๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by firewings_diya - 3 years ago
Pr1yanka thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 3 years ago
#59

I canโ€™t believe Akhilesh goenka post has 8 pages worth of responsesโ€ฆbhai bravo diya n all who contributed lmaoโ€ฆAkhilesh goenka ki taraf sey iss izzat afzaayi ke liye main thanks bol deti hoonโ€ฆitni attention 14 years mein ussey show key andar bhi nahi mili lmao

Edited by Pr1yanka - 3 years ago
firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 3 years ago
#60

Originally posted by: Pr1yanka

I canโ€™t believe Akhilesh goenka post has 8 pages worth of responsesโ€ฆbhai bravo diya n all who contributed lmaoโ€ฆAkhilesh goenka ki taraf sey iss izzat afzaayi ke liye main thanks bol deti hoonโ€ฆitni attention 14 years mein ussey show key andar bhi nahi mili lmao

๐Ÿคฃ i guess he is more interesting than all other characters ๐Ÿคฃ as he atleast did something different in each track. We all realized his worth as currently all character either crying or shouting but akhilesh romancing some random girl๐Ÿ˜‚

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: wws1473 ยท 5 months ago

Where did Abhir, Kiara, and Surekha Chachi go?? Abhira was not even staying with them. Why didn't she contact them about her problems?? When...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".