Wahaj msg before the episode seems like murtasim ka character end hogaya hai tu next yumhaj winter project must be season 2 with different characters.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wahaj msg before the episode seems like murtasim ka character end hogaya hai tu next yumhaj winter project must be season 2 with different characters.
Behan phir persistent hi rahna ye na ho humain iss show mein phansa ka khud next show p shift ho jao 😆
I'd prefer a brand new story.👍🏼
Originally posted by: pickachu
Lagta kya hai season 2 main kya cast change karein ge ya characters????
Ya it will be continuation?
I doubt continuation hoga 🤔.
I'd prefer a brand new story.👍🏼
Have you seen this??
https://twitter.com/blakexspastry/status/1636670032649539584?s=20
Big hug to everyone here in the forum .
Had a wonderful time interacting with you guys while watching the show .
The show was good and sometimes bad 😆 but this forum was always fantastic.
It's going to be a bit difficult getting used to not checking this place .
Hugs and blessings to all of you guys .
❤️🤗
aaj 10 baar se jyada haan bola tujheOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Aur kisne join kiya......Dhoklu toh mujhe kab se ignore kar rahi hai.
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I cannot write farewell messages but I will miss you all!! 😭
I had the best time on this forum so thanks to everyone who I met here - some old , some new 🤗
The show was bearable because of you otherwise I would have given up pakka.. 😂
Thanks for the laugh, giggles, smiles, theories, memes, trolls... you made it all worth it.. 💗
Thank you once again.. Phir milenge on IF on some new forum ..
I only tagged some but this for everyone on this forum.. 💛
🤗
aaj dekh lungi.. pakka wala promiseOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Behen I have tagged you in 10 posts regarding the promo and poster.😡😡
Originally posted by: pickachu
Lagta kya hai season 2 main kya cast change karein ge ya characters????
Ya it will be continuation?
I doubt continuation hoga 🤔.
I don't want continuation. Whatever they showed and didn't show. That story is done and dusted.
I want new characters even if the names are same.
Ye thread ab kya continue rahege till season 2 😆?