Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Waise Akshara sharma kahan hai.. Bina uske proceedings kaise start hogi
Pta nahi koi aahi nahi rha soch rhi hun Diya ko bnadeti hun
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Waise Akshara sharma kahan hai.. Bina uske proceedings kaise start hogi
Pta nahi koi aahi nahi rha soch rhi hun Diya ko bnadeti hun
Aap satchi lawyer hain 🤔 or if u had got motivated by Mrs Sharma then I would ask Dr Birla to think over
Originally posted by: Avanti30
Aap satchi lawyer hain 🤔 or if u had got motivated by Mrs Sharma then I would ask Dr Birla to think over
Arey haan yahan forum se degree mili hai mujhe 👩⚖️
Don’t forget sabki favourite Accha Aadmi aka Akshara ka Pati Parmeshwar🤪Originally posted by: JustaFan13
Waise Akshara sharma kahan hai.. Bina uske proceedings kaise start hogi
I will only reply because I love her. What are you going to do? This is not some morality trial; I can love someone even if she loves someone else and wants to be with them. I can love someone even if she gave me so much pain that I am a shell of the person I was. I can love someone even if she is my adversary, and we both want our kid. I can love her, and I can feel her pain, and I am allowed to do all of that and still want my son. People can have complex emotions. My mother looks out for me and stops me from making stupid decisions based on my feelings for Akshu. So she dragged me away, 'cause how can I leave my Akshu like that? But she is not my Akshu anymore....so my mother dragged me, and I let her.
Good idea!!!
Abhi ke liye main proxy ban sakti hun. Just to start the case
Originally posted by: Avanti30
Aap satchi lawyer hain 🤔 or if u had got motivated by Mrs Sharma then I would ask Dr Birla to think over
Na na.. she is a great lawyer!! She graduated from IF University. 🤣🤭
Hey! I am Abhi. 🥺
Originally posted by: lagjagale
I will only reply because I love her. What are you going to do? This is not some morality trial; I can love someone even if she loves someone else and wants to be with them. I can love someone even if she gave me so much pain that I am a shell of the person I was. I can love someone even if she is my adversary, and we both want our kid. I can love her, and I can feel her pain, and I am allowed to do all of that and still want my son. People can have complex emotions. My mother looks out for me and stops me from making stupid decisions based on my feelings for Akshu. So she dragged me away, 'cause how can I leave my Akshu like that? But she is not my Akshu anymore....so my mother dragged me, and I let her.
Mera client

Hey! Can we also setup emojis to denote the characters? Will be easier to understand.
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXVbGxdj-Uc/?igsh=ZW8xcHl6dzg3d2Np Abheera cries for not releasing maira out She sits near pujari and kids They...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXRAa_lCWrI/?img_index=6 igsh=MXNoNHdveW42YWFucA== Abheera is in thoughts how to get maira out Her dressing on her...
28