Originally posted by: Snowflakes_04
Maine woh Jennifer wala show dekha tha and he was soo bad and his expressions
He is in the industry from 10 years ig and still there is no improvement. I think he is incapable to give good expressions.🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Snowflakes_04
Maine woh Jennifer wala show dekha tha and he was soo bad and his expressions
He is in the industry from 10 years ig and still there is no improvement. I think he is incapable to give good expressions.🤣🤣
DDP 😭 This the leasttt usse bhi niche jake kia haya ko he expect karna hoga saara episode 😭😂
Originally posted by: Snowflakes_04
Yess plssss , the only thing I expect from TB now is decent conclusion with atleast 5 min meerasim scenes without any kind off interruption 😭😭
Ham log 15 minutes se 5 Tak aagaye hai. 🙏🙏🙏 Plzz give these 5 min of memu and end this show.
dono nai hoga, don't worry!!😆.... Kaddu uncle is just hyping it in a pathetic manner
Season 2 is mere speculation..... And even if its on the cards they will definitely give S1 a happy ending.... I just want ki yeh thursday aaye nai peecha chutte ye roz roz ke ye trauma se
As far as I remember getting a satisfactory ending in Geo dramas is rare.
Phir 1 min. 🤔🤔🤔 Atleast a pic with Meerab, murtasim and meesam. Family together wali. I don't know why this too looks like expecting too much..🤷🤷
Ham log 15 minutes se 5 Tak aagaye hai. 🙏🙏🙏 Plzz give these 5 min of memu and end this show.
Don't worry episode ana tak 1 min tak pohanch jaoge😆 .I guess woh khet wala scene slow mo main 1 min ka kar ka de dein ge 😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
He is in the industry from 10 years ig and still there is no improvement. I think he is incapable to give good expressions.🤣🤣
Yes yes 🤣🤣
But it was a Ramzan drama, even Choudhary and Sons had a beautiful ending if I remember it correctly.
Ham log 15 minutes se 5 Tak aagaye hai. 🙏🙏🙏 Plzz give these 5 min of memu and end this show.
Haa na aur kitna kam karenge hum 😂😭