As if they will Care lmao clout mil raha unhyOriginally posted by: SidHearts
10min later .1 down, effects of supporting nepo products
https://twitter.com/officialtechrt/status/1673998563549003777?s=46&t=fWZfxAAkZ2P1bX91A4bg-A
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
As if they will Care lmao clout mil raha unhyOriginally posted by: SidHearts
10min later .1 down, effects of supporting nepo products
https://twitter.com/officialtechrt/status/1673998563549003777?s=46&t=fWZfxAAkZ2P1bX91A4bg-A
Team B had to choose between Manisha and Bebika to take in the team and they started laughing 🤣
Akansha said for mental peace we need Manisha 🤣
Shame on these women. Ye unhi auraton mei se hain jo khud dusro se ghatiya behave karti hain aur agar koi inse inhi ki tone mei baat kare toh saare women card bahar aa jate hain inke. Lmao Falaq and Bebika phle apna khud ka behaviour dekho tum dono, izzat chahie toh dusro se bhi usi respect se baat kia karo.
https://twitter.com/BBossLivefeed/status/1674039150394351617?t=ZR0X9sL8pCSipQQgepkUlA&s=19
These contestants are so dissapointing.
i haven't watched the show in two days. itna boring hai k zabardasti dekhna parhta hai 😆