True that.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
True that.
Gadhe 🫏 no sheen he is 🤣
Originally posted by: CranberryQueen
he is the gaddi nasheen of sofa only!
What is the use of those dialogues, I don’t want Meerab here, even we can’t trust 1% this guy . He stopped searching and when he sees, he will again say I want it . What a creep is this animal.
And this is nooran's masterpiece. Oh God. 😭😭
🤣 she can come up with new theories of how murtu is the perfect guy in the world. Bechara kya karta his wife left him. Haya was taking care of him. He fell for it and thought of getting engaged to her and letting her wish fulfilled Itna toh kar sakta hai murtasim for someone who was waiting for him. . Why didn’t maryam come for her brother’s engagement to her sister.https://twitter.com/PrajaktaPatha14/status/1671554964542615552?s=20
Kya Murtasim ko bacha paaegi Nooran logo ke kehraam se?
Dekhne k lie dekhe tere bin..every Wednesday and Tuesday at 8 p.m only on harpalgeo.
Originally posted by: lakshmi32
Murtu's expression is kinda funny 😆 saba said meerab didn't have interest in rohail. Only rohail had feelings for her.. Meerab will never go with rohail.
🤡🤡🤡🤡
Originally posted by: CranberryQueen
thank you! Such an achievement 😂 my parents would be so proud 😂😂😂
Congratulations dear 🥳
NM baaji wahaj ka bhi bazaa Di band mazaa aa gaya hoga🤣🤣
😭😭😭Kya likha hain yaar. Never will I trust this writer again. Please I beg wahaj and yumna to never work with her. Mainly wahaj.
Saba knew M was never interested in R. But she still thought M would have left with him. Apply the same to MK! Simple! Saba got confirmation earlier than MK that M wasn't there, that's her only advantage.
Saba first contacted anila
While ml first thought about rohail even before going to his flat
Even kid knows what he meant by she did bewafai to me
I get dreams about rohail saba
Let's say he didn't doubt her, then why he let everyone character assasinate her.
He can confidently say she is with rohail without any proof but can't say she is not characterless without any proof?
Leave this too
Why he had flashbacks of him calling meerab shameless when saba said meerab was never interested in rohail
Why he had flashback of anwar telling his daughter didn't ran away with rohail
can someone post saba murtu full scene ?