Kyun hass rahe ho aap 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kyun hass rahe ho aap 😂😂
Ye story kahan se kahan pahunch gaya 🤣!
I love it! 🤣
From Devdas to Casanova in one easy step! 🤣
Also, wasn't Abhay's grandfather's name Abhinav? 😆
And they're twins!! Sixer!! This puts Virat Kohli to shame! 😆 (I'm assuming they're fraternal and not identical twins 😆)
Shiri, mujhe pata tha you're gonna do something like this when you said not to decide Sam's last name!
See, i can get into your head now! 😆
Mazaa aa gaya! You made my day!
“I’ll have to seduce you.” Samarth finished in his husky voice.

That Abhay and him are twin brothers, separated at birth?”

what is happenning?😆😂😂😂
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Ye story kahan se kahan pahunch gaya 🤣!
I love it! 🤣
From Devdas to Casanova in one easy step! 🤣
Also, wasn't Abhay's grandfather's name Abhinav? 😆
And they're twins!! Sixer!! This puts Virat Kohli to shame! 😆 (I'm assuming they're fraternal and not identical twins 😆)
Shiri, mujhe pata tha you're gonna do something like this when you said not to decide Sam's last name!
See, i can get into your head now! 😆
Mazaa aa gaya! You made my day!
I thought Samarth's grand father was Abhinav 😅😅 corrected.
You know me so well 🤣🤣
Glad you liked it 🤗
Please don't think I'm laughing at you or your update! I genuinely enjoyed it. It was getting too angsty for my taste, 😆 ab aa raha hai mazaa 😈
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
“I’ll have to seduce you.” Samarth finished in his husky voice.
That Abhay and him are twin brothers, separated at birth?”
what is happenning?😆😂😂😂
Kya mast twist laai na main 😎
Dil thaam k baitho, kyunki ab aapka story superhit honey wala hai 🤣
Wait, even I'm not sure! 🤡 Let's ask Bee to confirm 😆Originally posted by: ExoticDisaster
I thought Samarth's grand father was Abhinav 😅😅 corrected.
You know me so well 🤣🤣
Glad you liked it 🤗
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Please don't think I'm laughing at you or your update! I genuinely enjoyed it. It was getting too angsty for my taste, 😆 ab aa raha hai mazaa 😈
Arrey naa naa, I thought ki iss update se bomb fodungi. But you reacted 😂 and for a sec I was like, kahin comedy toh nahi ho gaya 🤣
Nope. Veronica should be getting some! 😈 Bohot rona-dhona ho gaya! 😳 And Sam too!Originally posted by: ExoticDisaster
Arrey naa naa, I thought ki iss update se bomb fodungi. But you reacted 😂 and for a sec I was like, kahin comedy toh nahi ho gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Nope. Veronica should be getting some! 😈 Bohot rona-dhona ho gaya! 😳 And Sam too!
I want to write that scenario! The person before me better not drop another sad bomb 😆