I won't mind. Relationship wale did it before 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I won't mind. Relationship wale did it before 😆
Anything is possible…😆😆 … it’s fishy that channel is promoting Sairat so much to show them dead … why not promote new generation white promo instead ..Jitni baar yeh love marriage address ho raha hai, hairaan nahi hona behno agar aapko adh marey SaiRat hawayi jahaaz main phere letey dikhayi dein 🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: AninditaB
I won't mind. Relationship wale did it before 😆
Meri imagination kaam pe lag gayi hai.
Khoon se nahaye Virat ne khoon se nahayi Sayi ko godi main uthaya hai for pheras 🙈🙈🙈
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
Anything is possible…😆😆 … it’s fishy that channel is promoting Sairat so much to show them dead … why not promote new generation white promo instead ..
I guess there will be some significant scenes between the two.
Jitni baar yeh love marriage address ho raha hai, hairaan nahi hona behno agar aapko adh marey SaiRat hawayi jahaaz main phere letey dikhayi dein 🥺🥺🥺
Mere ko chalegaa👍🏼
perhaps he will fill her maang with blood, like he did the first time. Remember when Sai had attempted suicide. While taking her on a wheelchair into the hospital, Virat did that.
Meri imagination kaam pe lag gayi hai.
Khoon se nahaye Virat ne khoon se nahayi Sayi ko godi main uthaya hai for pheras 🙈🙈🙈
Sai Joshi should die as SAI JOSHI the brave daughter of Kamal Joshi...Her father's upbringings and the courage gave her the strength to fight her battles all by herself..Virat is her lover and will remain so ...Both have created two beautiful children together who are the symbol of their love...
Originally posted by: CheekuKaBeej
perhaps he will fill her maang with blood, like he did the first time. Remember when Sai had attempted suicide. While taking her on a wheelchair into the hospital, Virat did that.
Yes I talked about it yesterday 🤣
Mujhe chahiye yeh
Sai Joshi should die as SAI JOSHI the brave daughter of Kamal Joshi...Her father's upbringings and the courage gave her the strength to fight her battles all by herself..Virat is her lover and will remain so ...Both have created two beautiful children together who are the symbol of their love...
I second this!
No surnames needed.