Bdw as per my knowledge, connecting flight hone se toh plane stops for sometime till all the passengers board na?? I remember same incident happened with me once
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bdw as per my knowledge, connecting flight hone se toh plane stops for sometime till all the passengers board na?? I remember same incident happened with me once
Nahi kat-ta agar 2.8 years pehle aata.
Satya thanking for the compliment that was meant for Virat is like the kahavat “begani Shadi meiin Abdulla deewana.” 😆
That muhavra defines Satya.. Aise hi Sairat ke beech bewajah deewana ban ke phir raha hai. 🤣
Seriously. He is a better person. But makers prefer cheater couple over charity couple toh kya Kare ❤️
cheater: Sairat
Charity: Saiya, Pakrat
Ghum Hai Cheating Mein 😆
Kaun pyaar mei hai. Kaun deewana bane Ghum raha hai. 🤣Originally posted by: austen-eliot
That muhavra defines Satya.. Aise hi Sairat ke beech bewajah deewana ban ke phir raha hai. 🤣
Bdw. I was not actually surprised crediting Virat for her studies, she always do that. I remember she even told Sahiba regarding the same.
Originally posted by: AninditaB
Haa he should be cured in the plane itself. lag nahi raha hai Germany ja payenge
They will be going to Mumbai first. Waha se Germany. Sure that Sai won't go to Germany. Satya ka pata nhi, shayd shock se thik ho jaye n free Sai😭
Full on bromance … samne ho yah na ho … 🤗
Full on bromance … samne ho yah na ho … 🤗
Satrat chemistry always works😉