😱😱😱Plzzz I want DDLJ scene as in Yash Raj style. Ab itna copy Kiya hain toh ye toh kar hi sakte hain. 🙏🙏
Sapne mein milta hai
Ddlj mera sapne mein milta hai
Haya ke sapne mein milta hai 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
😱😱😱Plzzz I want DDLJ scene as in Yash Raj style. Ab itna copy Kiya hain toh ye toh kar hi sakte hain. 🙏🙏
Sapne mein milta hai
Ddlj mera sapne mein milta hai
Haya ke sapne mein milta hai 🤣🤣
The irony is we are not trusting a female writer to show a girl being independent. 🤷🤷
Fikar not Brighter days are ahead🤣
Only starting of week 26th. Not before that.
Sapne mein milta hai
Ddlj mera sapne mein milta hai
Haya ke sapne mein milta hai 🤣🤣
🤣🤣 aap rgv ka song Plzz mat gaye. Mujhe dar lagta hain..🙄🙄🙄
Fikar not Brighter days are ahead🤣
🤔🤔
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CsOA6qjgI9G/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
This is what they have done to us in TB😂😂
June end tho acchi zaroor hogi 🤗tabtak hum apne analysis, ranting and making fun abhiyaan🤣 continue kar sakte.
Only starting of week 26th. Not before that.
Emoji atleast DDP muth dikhao yaar🤗 kushi raho kushi milegi 😆 😂 🤣
June end tho acchi zaroor hogi 🤗tabtak hum apne analysis, ranting and making fun abhiyaan🤣 continue kar sakte.
😭😭😭
Let's say if there is no new show? Do they re-run the popular shows or something else? And 29th wali Eid per any chances of new shows being released? Like Ramdaan per we have new shows?
As far as I know, they will not re-run the popular shows but they can give extra episodes of the running show like how they gave extra 2 episodes of Tere Bin on Monday and Tuesday when Farq drama ended. I think there will not be any new shows during Eid but they might telecast tele films on Eid.