oh dear! You must be allergic to someone there 😉🤣 but jokes apart take care 🤗Originally posted by: simply.meghana
No thanks 🤣 bimar already ho gayi main ab aur nahi hona hai 🤣 thanks cough
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
oh dear! You must be allergic to someone there 😉🤣 but jokes apart take care 🤗Originally posted by: simply.meghana
No thanks 🤣 bimar already ho gayi main ab aur nahi hona hai 🤣 thanks cough
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
I am in love with new character.
Kaladin stormblessed from stormlight archive.
also i think i have a thing for tortured saviour souls 🤣🤣
@bold I can relate to that 🤣
then u will love him too 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
oh dear! You must be allergic to someone there 😉🤣 but jokes apart take care 🤗
Main samjhi nahi🤣🤣 but thanks 🤗
well u know how allergies cause u to sneeze and eventually that can thrn to cold and cough. So i was trying to joke that u might be allergic to someone as in maybe some relatives thats causing cough for you 😛
Originally posted by: whats.up.danger
well u know how allergies cause u to sneeze and eventually that can thrn to cold and cough. So i was trying to joke that u might be allergic to someone as in maybe some relatives thats causing cough for you 😛
So my assumptions were correct 🤣 unfortunately there is more than one relative who is causing me this suffering 🤣
I have no idea… 🤣 main sirf last minute preparation se bachna chahti hun …
Moreover i was confused, bday thread yahan rehna chahiye ya UD forum pe koi banayega 😆
Agar wo forum active hai and there are VD fans as well to waha bhi koi na koi to banayega hi 🤣
Aage badho 🤣
Hum tumhare saath hai 🤣
Mai Dhruv Tara forum ka PSC contest jeet gayi 🤣
Bidi amma ne is baar sahi vote kiya chamatkar hi ho gaya 🤣aur unke aashirwad se jeet gayi mai 🙏🚬😎📿👣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mai Dhruv Tara forum ka PSC contest jeet gayi 🤣
Bidi amma ne is baar sahi vote kiya chamatkar hi ho gaya 🤣aur unke aashirwad se jeet gayi mai 🙏🚬😎📿👣🤣
I don’t know what PSC means but congrats 🤣🥳
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k