No no .It should be open for ventilation. The place will be hot.( Don't forget, it's been 7 or 8 years)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No no .It should be open for ventilation. The place will be hot.( Don't forget, it's been 7 or 8 years)
Originally posted by: Aminarose31
No no .It should be open for ventilation. The place will be hot.( Don't forget, it's been 7 or 8 years)

Admist the boring episodes we are getting some good family moments . I am loving it 🥰
https://twitter.com/SPNFreak_Saumya/status/1668080667522105344?s=20
Precisely yahi accidents avoid karne ke liye manhole main ladder hota hai...🤣
Which Sai bai also used sneakily while climbing up 😉
But episode badhane ke liye ye karna padta hai
V stopped the car before he heard Saavis scream... editing bhi thik se nahi karte ye log 😅
Originally posted by: CheekuKaBeej
Satya leaves like Urmila, pregnant with Sai's kid?🤔😆
Lol no 🤣.. except that part
Notice period is on for current generation so no one is interested. Ghum team was anyway horrible at editing and now they have more reasons to be laid backPrecisely yahi accidents avoid karne ke liye manhole main ladder hota hai...🤣
Which Sai bai also used sneakily while climbing up 😉
But episode badhane ke liye ye karna padta hai
V stopped the car before he heard Saavis scream... editing bhi thik se nahi karte ye log 😅
Considering the precedent with use of BD... does it mean leap would be more focused on Saavi?
Since Aria shot with NB Ayesha whereas Tanmay shot with BD? 😉
Paunch was the highlight 🤣
May be because Tanmay has to go for a vacation, he shot his scenes alone.
Considering the precedent with use of BD... does it mean leap would be more focused on Saavi?
Since Aria shot with NB Ayesha whereas Tanmay shot with BD? 😉
Paunch was the highlight 🤣
That paunch gave me a mini panic attack.
I was like abhi tou Neil fit and trim lag raha tha, yeh kya hogaya 🙄
Ayesha was in Delhi when that scene was shot . Mostly related to scheduling reasons . Generally the story focuses on girl child so Savi will play a prominent role .Considering the precedent with use of BD... does it mean leap would be more focused on Saavi?
Since Aria shot with NB Ayesha whereas Tanmay shot with BD? 😉
Paunch was the highlight 🤣
Tanmay is off to Dubai is what I heard so does it mean the last few episodes will only have Sairat with Savi . The CN and Adhikari are not seen . I wish they give a good scene with the entire CN folks at the time of reunion